RSS Feed

2 minute ago

bangkit dari tempat duduk secepat mungkin- lari kencang – buka pintu – stooopppp gw duluan !!! – brakkkk – aaahhhhh leganya !!

hihihihihi itu adalah kejadian 2 menit lalu yg gw alami :D intinya sich gw kebelet pipis tiba2 ;p

lagi enak kerja tiba2 kok pingin pipis banget trus ehhh.. keluar dikit ;p makanya langsung lari cepet2 (teman2 gw sampe pada nengok  pas gw lari kencang ;p) buka pintu kamar mandi ngeliat 2 penuh dan yg satu udah mau dimasukin orang makanya langsung teriak😀 *miss heboh*

About Dora Marisca

Independent - Stubborn - Caring - Cheerfull :))

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: